Autoru iela 14 / Liepāja

House

House

220 000 €

862.74€ / m2

5

2

255 m2

554 m2

ADDRESS

Autoru iela 14, Liepāja

PROPERTY TYPE

House

PRICE

220 000 €

SPACE

255 m2

ROOMS

5

FLOORS

2

LAND AREA

554 m2

255 sq.m. new building with 554 sq.m. adjacent land in Jaunliepāja, Autoru Street 14, fenced area, 2-story house (possibility to build an attic floor), 5 rooms, kitchen, 3 bathrooms, garage with automatic gates, house built with Aeroc 380 blocks, metal roof covering, installed 3-layer double-glazed windows with insulated frames, 3-layer Velux roof windows. The house is connected to city utilities - Liepāja energy, city water, sewage, 3-phase electricity connection. Fireplace can be built. More information by phone.

Approximate fees of registration in the Land Register:

Stamp duty: 3 300.00 EUR   
Office duty: 21.34 EUR

CONTACTS

Artis Pēka

Real estate agent

Artis Pēka

Real estate agent

Similar object

Izdevīgi -46%

House | 59 000 EUR €

Rīgas iela 24 / Jaunliepāja, Liepāja

20

2

727 m2

Izdevīgi -26%

House | 70 000 EUR €

Rīgas iela 22 / Jaunliepāja, Liepāja

6

1

193 m2

Izdevīgi -3%

House | 145 000 EUR €

Rīgas iela 22/24 / Jaunliepāja, Liepāja

26

3

920 m2

House | 105 000 EUR €

Robežu iela 13 / Vecliepāja (Centrs), Liepāja

3

2

94 m2

Booked until: 2026-04-30 -15%

House | 134 500 EUR €

Kaļķu iela 23 / Vecliepāja (Ezermala), Liepāja

5

2

176 m2

House | 80 EUR €

Zaļais Stūrītis / Vecliepāja (Ezermala), Liepāja

4

2

80 m2

House | 90 000 EUR €

Bernātu iela 3 / Vecliepāja (Centrs), Liepāja

3

2

61 m2

House | 330 000 EUR €